×
Menu

Tabela copa 2018

TuxxComment: Date format (br): d/m/Y
TuxxComment: Time format (br): H:i

Grupo A

EncontroDayTempoCombineStadium
14/06/2018Quinta-feira17:00Russian Federation - Saudi ArabiaMoscow - Lu
15/06/2018Sexta-feira13:00Egypt - UruguayYekaterinburg
19/06/2018Terça-feira20:00Russian Federation - EgyptSaint Petersburg
20/06/2018Quarta-feira17:00Uruguay - Saudi ArabiaRostov-on-Don
25/06/2018Segunda-feira16:00Uruguay - Russian FederationSamara
25/06/2018Segunda-feira16:00Saudi Arabia - EgyptVolgograd

Grupo B

EncontroDayTempoCombineStadium
15/06/2018Sexta-feira17:00Morocco - IranSaint Petersburg
15/06/2018Sexta-feira19:00Portugal - SpainSochi
20/06/2018Quarta-feira14:00Portugal - MoroccoMoscow - Lu
20/06/2018Quarta-feira20:00Iran - SpainKazan
25/06/2018Segunda-feira20:00Iran - PortugalSaransk
25/06/2018Segunda-feira20:00Spain - MoroccoKaliningrad

Grupo C

EncontroDayTempoCombineStadium
16/06/2018Sábado00:00Peru - DenmarkSaransk
16/06/2018Sábado12:00France - AustraliaKazan
21/06/2018Quinta-feira14:00Denmark - AustraliaSamara
21/06/2018Quinta-feira17:00France - PeruKaliningrad
26/06/2018Terça-feira16:00Denmark - FranceMoscow - Lu
26/06/2018Terça-feira16:00Australia - PeruSochi

Grupo D

EncontroDayTempoCombineStadium
16/06/2018Sábado15:00Argentina - IcelandMoscow - Spa
16/06/2018Sábado21:00Croatia - NigeriaKaliningrad
21/06/2018Quinta-feira20:00Argentina - CroatiaNizhny Novgorod
22/06/2018Sexta-feira17:00Nigeria - IcelandVolgograd
26/06/2018Terça-feira20:00Nigeria - ArgentinaSaint Petersburg
26/06/2018Terça-feira20:00Iceland - CroatiaRostov-on-Don

Grupo E

EncontroDayTempoCombineStadium
17/06/2018Domingo14:00Costa Rica - SerbiaSamara
17/06/2018Domingo20:00Brazil - SwitzerlandRostov-on-Don
22/06/2018Sexta-feira14:00Brazil - Costa RicaSaint Petersburg
22/06/2018Sexta-feira20:00Serbia - SwitzerlandYekaterinburg
27/06/2018Quarta-feira20:00Serbia - BrazilMoscow - Spa
27/06/2018Quarta-feira20:00Switzerland - Costa RicaNizhny Novgorod

Grupo F

EncontroDayTempoCombineStadium
17/06/2018Domingo17:00Germany - MexicoMoscow - Lu
18/06/2018Segunda-feira14:00Sweden - South KoreaNizhny Novgorod
23/06/2018Sábado17:00South Korea - MexicoRostov-on-Don
23/06/2018Sábado20:00Germany - SwedenSochi
27/06/2018Quarta-feira16:00South Korea - GermanyKazan
27/06/2018Quarta-feira16:00Mexico - SwedenYekaterinburg

Grupo G

EncontroDayTempoCombineStadium
18/06/2018Segunda-feira17:00Belgium - PanamaSochi
18/06/2018Segunda-feira20:00Tunisia - EnglandVolgograd
23/06/2018Sábado14:00Belgium - TunisiaMoscow - Spa
24/06/2018Domingo14:00England - PanamaNizhny Novgorod
28/06/2018Quinta-feira20:00England - BelgiumKaliningrad
28/06/2018Quinta-feira20:00Panama - TunisiaSaransk

Grupo H

EncontroDayTempoCombineStadium
19/06/2018Terça-feira14:00Colombia - JapanSaransk
19/06/2018Terça-feira17:00Poland - SenegalMoscow - Spa
24/06/2018Domingo17:00Japan - SenegalKaliningrad
24/06/2018Domingo20:00Poland - ColombiaKazan
28/06/2018Quinta-feira16:00Japan - PolandVolgograd
28/06/2018Quinta-feira16:00Senegal - ColombiaSamara

Oitava final

EncontroDayTempoCombineStadium
30/06/2018Sábado00:00 - SochiA1
30/06/2018Sábado00:00 - KazanA2
01/07/2018Domingo00:00 - Moscow - LuA3
01/07/2018Domingo00:00 - Nizhny NovgorodA4
02/07/2018Segunda-feira00:00 - SamaraA5
02/07/2018Segunda-feira00:00 - Rostov-on-DonA6
03/07/2018Terça-feira00:00 - Saint PetersburgA7
03/07/2018Terça-feira00:00 - Moscow - SpaA8

Quartas De Final

EncontroDayTempoCombineStadium
06/07/2018Sexta-feira00:00 - Nizhny NovgorodK1
06/07/2018Sexta-feira00:00 - KazanK2
07/07/2018Sábado00:00 - SochiK3
07/07/2018Sábado00:00 - SamaraK4

Semifinais

EncontroDayTempoCombineStadium
10/07/2018Terça-feira00:00 - Saint PetersburgH1
11/07/2018Quarta-feira00:00 - Moscow - LuH2

3º e 4º lugar

EncontroDayTempoCombineStadium
14/07/2018Sábado00:00 - Saint Petersburg

Finals

EncontroDayTempoCombineStadium
15/07/2018Domingo00:00 - Moscow - Lu